Wish to contribute to the project by donating? Heads up to our Patreon -> https://www.patreon.com/skylordsreborn

Jump to content
BEWARE: Multiaccounting Will Cause Permabans! Read more... ×

Frosty2011

Member
  • Content count

    28
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Frosty2011

  • Rank
    Savage
  • Birthday 06/10/1999

Contact Methods

  • Steam
    http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198160138776
  • Skype
    Draco9011xd
  • Website URL
    http://onyxlegion.forumotion.net/

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    United Kingdom-Essex-Colchester
  • Interests
    Programming, Animal Work, Source development.

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Frosty2011

    Nickname

    I am definitely against multi accounting as this can be easily abused in every way possible and knowing some amazing diggers these days that tend to try hard in order finding a way to do so.
  2. Frosty2011

    Happy Birthday Skylords Reborn !

    Happy late birthday?
  3. Frosty2011

    When is your Birthday?

    June
  4. Frosty2011

    Future of Skylords Reborn and intro to Ardent Peak

    This is fantastic to hear!
  5. Frosty2011

    Announcement : Alpha & Upcoming Stream

    Can't wait!
  6. Frosty2011

    Past Broadcast (05/09/2015)

    Thank you for this. In further information.
  7. Frosty2011

    Introduce Yourself!

    Hi there and welcome to the BattleForgeReborn community I hope you enjoy your self!
  8. Frosty2011

    BattleForge Reborn - Podcast #1 With Dexirian !

    This is tremendous to hear good job!
  9. Frosty2011

    Speedrun links

    I gotta agree these community challenges are amazing so are these speed runs!
  10. Frosty2011

    What will become of the balance?

    With the balance I'm going with it will end up like a free earning currency with completing quests and logging As well earning through PvP and PvN.
  11. Frosty2011

    Say something about the person above you.

    I'm heating stuff up in here. >.>
  12. Frosty2011

    Say something about the person above you.

    "I'm to hot for you"
  13. Frosty2011

    Corrupt-a-wish!

    Wish granted but then you accidentally drank a non sleeping antidote. You think wait what that's in reverse. zzZZZ I wish that I was Frosty the snow man.
  14. Frosty2011

    BattleForge Reborn - DevLog #1

    Nice work.
×

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.